Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543012
תנועה במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪63.1K to נתן תומר הנדסה - אן.טי.אי. בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jul 2013
Award date
₪63.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נתן תומר הנדסה - אן.טי.אי. בע"מ 20 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
תנועה במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נתן תומר הנדסה - אן.טי.אי. בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574103משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪798K31 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562427משרד הבריאות₪236K24 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649486משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪195K20 May 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נתן תומר הנדסה - אן.טי.אי. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back