Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541610
בדיקות מעבדה מחוז מרכז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪794K to סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jun 2013
Award date
₪794K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ 68 Awards
13 Buyers
₪91.2M Total won
Contract description
בדיקות מעבדה מחוז מרכז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ
68 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648924משרד הרווחה₪5.5M01 May 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542820משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה₪4.4M07 Nov 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556479משרד החינוך₪3.9M15 Sep 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back