Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543059
כבישים ותאום מערכות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪199K to סובול ישראל משרד ליעוץ והנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2013
Award date
₪199K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סובול ישראל משרד ליעוץ והנדסה בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותאום מערכות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סובול ישראל משרד ליעוץ והנדסה בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586104משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪719K20 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652047משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪324K15 Jul 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642129משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪186K15 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סובול ישראל משרד ליעוץ והנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back