Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542937
כבישים ותשתיות בירכא
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪520K to ח'אטר היתם for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2013
Award date
₪520K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ח'אטר היתם 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪585K Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותשתיות בירכא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ח'אטר היתם
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541981משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.9K30 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533510משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.3K15 Aug 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571317משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪17.4K01 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ח'אטר היתם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back