Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543855
התקשרות המשך -מימוש אופציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪222K to אב אדריכלות for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2013
Award date
₪222K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אב אדריכלות 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך -מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אב אדריכלות
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550518משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M15 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653717משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪554K15 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566576משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪415K01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אב אדריכלות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back