Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543507
קונסטרוקציה במעלה אדומים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪42.2K to ברונשטיין שמואל for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2013
Award date
₪42.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברונשטיין שמואל 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪318K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה במעלה אדומים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברונשטיין שמואל
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546745משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615577משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪105K01 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594587משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪33.9K15 Mar 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברונשטיין שמואל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back