Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543395
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) תכנון כבישים - 1273036
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪25.6K to רוזנפלד יעל for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2013
Award date
₪25.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזנפלד יעל 30 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) תכנון כבישים - 1273036
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוזנפלד יעל
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546505משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪427K30 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573331משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪212K30 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530498משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪127K29 Mar 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוזנפלד יעל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back