Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542766
אדריכלות ביקנעם עילית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪69.5K to ליפשיץ-רוגינסקי for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Jul 2013
Award date
₪69.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ליפשיץ-רוגינסקי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪439K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות ביקנעם עילית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ליפשיץ-רוגינסקי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32469משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪228K01 Aug 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556254משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪142K05 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ליפשיץ-רוגינסקי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back