Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540864
אישור תשלום עבור התקשרויות עם מספר חניונים מתחילת שנת 2012 ועד חודש מאי 2012.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪257K to ים חניונים בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2012 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪257K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ים חניונים בע"מ 54 Awards
16 Buyers
₪51.2M Total won
Contract description
אישור תשלום עבור התקשרויות עם מספר חניונים מתחילת שנת 2012 ועד חודש מאי 2012.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ים חניונים בע"מ
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15699משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪15.0M01 Apr 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645068משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪5.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544915משרד המשפטים₪4.8M01 Jan 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ים חניונים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back