Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539962
התקשרות עם חברת מתודה לחידוש רישוי שנתי של רישיונות נוהל מפתח של משרד הבריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪3.7K to מתודה מחשבים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪3.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מתודה מחשבים בע"מ 36 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מתודה לחידוש רישוי שנתי של רישיונות נוהל מפתח של משרד הבריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מתודה מחשבים בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627904משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪350K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568258משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪344K01 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516878משרד הפנים₪226K01 Jan 2011 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מתודה מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back