↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538565

ועדת הפטור המשרדית אישרה המלצת ועדת הרכישות המשרדית לאשר התקשרות עם חניון רון א.ד. חניונים למתן שרותי חניה לעובדי המשרד

משרד החינוך awarded ₪321K to רון א.ד. חניונים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪321K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הפטור המשרדית אישרה המלצת ועדת הרכישות המשרדית לאשר התקשרות עם חניון רון א.ד. חניונים למתן שרותי חניה לעובדי המשרד בירושלים, להיקף של 25 מנויים קבועים + קופונים לאורחים, לתקופה 1/1/13 - 31/12/13, בעלות כוללת של 321,000 שח כולל מעמ, לפי תקנה 3(14א) לתחמ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רון א.ד. חניונים בעמ

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רון א.ד. חניונים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up