↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538690

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית של המשרד ממליצה לאשר הרחבת התקשרות עם אלומה - אמונה, במסגרת מכרז 86/12.07 , להפעלת מתנדבים ומתנדבות

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.2M to אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר) for Education in January 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
55 Awards
5 Buyers
₪306M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית של המשרד ממליצה לאשר הרחבת התקשרות עם אלומה - אמונה, במסגרת מכרז 86/12.07 , להפעלת מתנדבים ומתנדבות במסגרת השרות הלאומי, לתקופה 1/1/13 - 31/8/13, בהיקף של 62 תקנים נוספים בעלות כוללת של 1,189,165.05 שח , עפי הפירוט בתוכנית העבודה. ההרחבה הנדרשת הינה למסגרת השנה החמישית שאושרה לתקופה 1/9/12 - 31/8/13 בועדת הפטור בחשכל פניה מס' 534742. ההרחבה מתאפשרת לאחר קבלת תקציב מתאים ובשל ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר)

55 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up