↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539246

במכרז 53/12.09 אספקת שירותי מסעדה ושירותי שתייה לעובדי במשרד החינוך בירושלים זכתה חב' טעמים. נחתם הסכם למסגרת השנה הראשו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪101M to חב' טעמים for Education in January 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪101M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

חב' טעמים
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪102M Total won

Contract description

במכרז 53/12.09 אספקת שירותי מסעדה ושירותי שתייה לעובדי במשרד החינוך בירושלים זכתה חב' טעמים. נחתם הסכם למסגרת השנה הראשונה בשנת 2010 ואושרו הארכות במסגרת האופציה למימוש זכות ברירה. בפנייה זו אישרה ועדת הרכישות המשרדית הארכת עם חב' טעמים למסגרת השנה הרביעית למכרז לפי 3ג (א) - מימוש זכות ברירה בהתאם להסכם שנכרת בעקבות מכרז

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חב' טעמים

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חב' טעמים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up