Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535802
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪119K to שפרן יעקב for Construction & Public Works in November 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2012
Award date
₪119K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שפרן יעקב 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪873K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שפרן יעקב
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572079משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪245K25 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604410משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪159K25 Oct 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521299משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪128K15 Apr 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שפרן יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back