Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535449
אדריכלות בדיר חנא - בינוי לביצוע ל 135 דונם 400 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪196K to יאסין עבד אל רחמאן for Construction & Public Works in October 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Oct 2012
Award date
₪196K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יאסין עבד אל רחמאן 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪741K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות בדיר חנא - בינוי לביצוע ל 135 דונם 400 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יאסין עבד אל רחמאן
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569837משרד החינוך₪131K01 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595012משרד החינוך₪119K01 May 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625527משרד החינוך₪119K26 Nov 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יאסין עבד אל רחמאן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back