↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532011

יועץ לקוד הבניה בהתמחות אקוסטוקה בצוות מס' 2 ( שמישיות) יועץ בכיר (1) - 80% הארכת תוקף החוזה עד 30.06.2013 ותוספת של 185

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪50.5K to מ.ג. יועצים לאקוסטיקה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Oct 2012
Award date
₪50.5K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪476K Total won

Contract description

יועץ לקוד הבניה בהתמחות אקוסטוקה בצוות מס' 2 ( שמישיות) יועץ בכיר (1) - 80% הארכת תוקף החוזה עד 30.06.2013 ותוספת של 185 שע

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מ.ג. יועצים לאקוסטיקה בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.ג. יועצים לאקוסטיקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up