Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534371
חשמל בשעב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪68.8K to רוזובסקי אלכסנדר for Construction & Public Works in August 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
31 Aug 2012
Award date
₪68.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזובסקי אלכסנדר 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪346K Total won
Contract description
חשמל בשעב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוזובסקי אלכסנדר
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31091משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪97.4K25 Nov 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32253משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪56.3K30 Jun 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32046משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.2K01 Jun 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוזובסקי אלכסנדר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back