Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535450
כבישים,תנועה ותאום מערכות לבינוי לביצוע 135 דונם 400 יחד בדיר חנא שכ' מערבית-
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪347K to חדד ח. מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Oct 2012
Award date
₪347K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חדד ח. מהנדסים בעמ 82 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.2M Total won
Contract description
כבישים,תנועה ותאום מערכות לבינוי לביצוע 135 דונם 400 יחד בדיר חנא שכ' מערבית-
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חדד ח. מהנדסים בעמ
82 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14572משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪751K31 Dec 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566665משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪329K10 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580687משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪315K30 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חדד ח. מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back