Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535493
סקר עצים בוגרים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪58.3K to מ.ת.ב מדידות ופוטוגרמטריה (2001) בע for Construction & Public Works in October 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
10 Oct 2012
Award date
₪58.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ת.ב מדידות ופוטוגרמטריה (2001) בע 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
סקר עצים בוגרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.ת.ב מדידות ופוטוגרמטריה (2001) בע
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547920משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M27 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552709משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪434K25 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530752משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪363K25 Mar 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.ת.ב מדידות ופוטוגרמטריה (2001) בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back