Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535439
כבישים ותנועה בכרמיאל הר כרמי - עבודות נוספות התאמת נתונים ואומדנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪917K to ש. קרני מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2012
Award date
₪917K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ש. קרני מהנדסים בעמ 189 Awards
1 Buyer
₪18.2M Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותנועה בכרמיאל הר כרמי - עבודות נוספות התאמת נתונים ואומדנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ש. קרני מהנדסים בעמ
189 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570936משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589458משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522924משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪742K30 Jun 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ש. קרני מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back