Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535963
תכנון תנועה לאתר נוימן באריאל רובע ב' דרום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.0K to טרוגמן אלכסנדר for Construction & Public Works in October 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Oct 2012
Award date
₪15.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טרוגמן אלכסנדר 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪786K Total won
Contract description
תכנון תנועה לאתר נוימן באריאל רובע ב' דרום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טרוגמן אלכסנדר
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575439משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪318K06 Sep 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602638משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.8K01 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587577משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪87.3K01 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טרוגמן אלכסנדר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back