Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535277
הארכת התקשרות לשנה החמישית עם אריה קליין בעמ לרכישת שי לעוה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪234K to אריה קליין בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Sep 2012
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אריה קליין בעמ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לשנה החמישית עם אריה קליין בעמ לרכישת שי לעוה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אריה קליין בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572849משרד החינוך₪1.3M01 Jan 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591379משרד החינוך₪1.1M01 Jan 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611970משרד החינוך₪800K11 Feb 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אריה קליין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back