↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529847

הגדלה והארכה התקשרות לאמן- ארגון ומדעי ניהול יועצים בעמ ליישום תכנית הרפורמה במחלקות לשירותים חברתיים, מכח מכרז מרכזי ממ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪540K to אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ for Education in October 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2011
Award date
₪540K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
78 Awards
16 Buyers
₪474M Total won

Contract description

הגדלה והארכה התקשרות לאמן- ארגון ומדעי ניהול יועצים בעמ ליישום תכנית הרפורמה במחלקות לשירותים חברתיים, מכח מכרז מרכזי מממ 42-2008- מאגר חברת יועצים- תיקון להחלטה מיום 21.09.2011, פרוטוקול מס' 51/2011, החלטה מס' 2, לעניין תקופת והיקף ההתקשרות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ

78 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up