Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524228
הרחבת התקשרות לקבלן מליח יעקב בעמ לצורך שיקום החצר במבנה מגן במעון מצפה ים, מכח בלמ 2000003694.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪275K to יעקב מליח חי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Aug 2011
Award date
₪275K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יעקב מליח חי בעמ 10 Awards
8 Buyers
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות לקבלן מליח יעקב בעמ לצורך שיקום החצר במבנה מגן במעון מצפה ים, מכח בלמ 2000003694.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יעקב מליח חי בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530089משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.0M01 Feb 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598640משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪375K29 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598639משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪311K29 Dec 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and יעקב מליח חי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back