Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520365
הארכת התקשרות לגופים שזכו במכרז להפעלת מעונות יום שיקומיים, מכח מכרז פומבי 149/2006
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪86.1M to מעונות יום שיקומיים for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2011
Award date
₪86.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מעונות יום שיקומיים 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪446M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לגופים שזכו במכרז להפעלת מעונות יום שיקומיים, מכח מכרז פומבי 149/2006
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מעונות יום שיקומיים
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652127משרד הרווחה₪225M01 Sep 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556937משרד הרווחה₪116M05 Oct 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16659משרד הרווחה₪12.2M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מעונות יום שיקומיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back