Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525193
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם פרופסור קוטלר, פסיכיאטר, לצורך חוות דעת מומחה רפואי, לתביעת נזיקין שהוגשה כנגד משרד הרווחה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪9.3K to קוטלר משה for Healthcare & Medical in September 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2011
Award date
₪9.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קוטלר משה 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪102K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם פרופסור קוטלר, פסיכיאטר, לצורך חוות דעת מומחה רפואי, לתביעת נזיקין שהוגשה כנגד משרד הרווחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קוטלר משה
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547081משרד החינוך₪27.1K05 Nov 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545135משרד המשפטים₪16.4K07 Dec 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572743משרד החינוך₪14.0K02 Dec 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and קוטלר משה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back