Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527061
תיקון ואחזקת מלגזות
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪80.0K to קידמה ציוד לתובלה (971 for Transport & Logistics in November 2011 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Nov 2011
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קידמה ציוד לתובלה (971 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪462K Total won
Contract description
תיקון ואחזקת מלגזות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קידמה ציוד לתובלה (971
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538716משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪206K22 Sep 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587300משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪176K22 Aug 2016 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519808משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed06 Feb 2011 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and קידמה ציוד לתובלה (971 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back