Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523928
שירותי הדרכת נגמלים במסגרת טיפולית לגמילה ביחידות שבס
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪608K to עמותת נוה מלכישוע (ע"ר) for Education in July 2011 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Jul 2011
Award date
₪608K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת נוה מלכישוע (ע"ר) 56 Awards
7 Buyers
₪197M Total won
Contract description
שירותי הדרכת נגמלים במסגרת טיפולית לגמילה ביחידות שבס
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת נוה מלכישוע (ע"ר)
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557835משרד הבריאות₪18.7M01 Nov 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570453משרד הבריאות₪18.7M01 Sep 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629679משרד הבריאות₪17.6M10 Feb 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and עמותת נוה מלכישוע (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back