Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526275
תחזוקה שנתית למנפים מסוג DREGER
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמוס גזית בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2011 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
20 Nov 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
עמוס גזית בע"מ 475 Awards
23 Buyers
₪121M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה שנתית למנפים מסוג DREGER
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמוס גזית בע"מ
475 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619025המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪8.6M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565751המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪6.0M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584246המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪4.0M01 Aug 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and עמוס גזית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back