Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524222
התקשרות עם רכבת ישראל לעניין הסעות סוהרים ברחבי הארץ
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רכבת ישראל בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in August 2011 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
23 Aug 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
רכבת ישראל בע"מ 37 Awards
7 Buyers
₪37.1B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רכבת ישראל לעניין הסעות סוהרים ברחבי הארץ
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רכבת ישראל בע"מ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560767משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪16.0B01 Jan 2022 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569490משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪16.0B01 Jan 2022 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554560משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪5.0B01 Jan 2013 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and רכבת ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back