Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525086
התקשרות עם חברת ניהול תחזוקה נתון תפעול ואחזקה המתחזקת מבנה מחוז חיפה ושידרוג מערכות
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.2M to נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Oct 2011
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ 69 Awards
9 Buyers
₪117M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ניהול תחזוקה נתון תפעול ואחזקה המתחזקת מבנה מחוז חיפה ושידרוג מערכות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606754משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪25.9M30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591601משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪10.4M01 Dec 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574319משרד הבריאות₪8.8M01 Dec 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back