Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524604
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון מים וביוב 1249804
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪27.9K to ש. זמיר - הנדסת מים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2011
Award date
₪27.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ש. זמיר - הנדסת מים בעמ 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪530K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון מים וביוב 1249804
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ש. זמיר - הנדסת מים בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559997משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪134K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588932משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪133K07 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549383משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.4K30 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ש. זמיר - הנדסת מים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back