Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524520
עדכון מובנה בתהליך
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪94.9K to חליל פאהום 2004 בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Aug 2011
Award date
₪94.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חליל פאהום 2004 בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪846K Total won
Contract description
עדכון מובנה בתהליך
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חליל פאהום 2004 בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515184משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪213K15 Sep 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595094רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪200K05 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514857משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.6K30 Aug 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חליל פאהום 2004 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back