Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523479
אור יהודה הפיכת תכנית אב למרקם הוותיק לתכנית מתאר סטטוטורית.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪210K to דני לזר אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2011
Award date
₪210K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דני לזר אדריכלים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪675K Total won
Contract description
אור יהודה הפיכת תכנית אב למרקם הוותיק לתכנית מתאר סטטוטורית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דני לזר אדריכלים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22911משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪212K30 Nov 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599151משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪147K14 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525534משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪91.7K02 Oct 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דני לזר אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back