Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523480
קרית אונו , אדריכלות.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪60.7K to סיגל סרוסי for Construction & Public Works in July 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
31 Jul 2011
Award date
₪60.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיגל סרוסי 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪146K Total won
Contract description
קרית אונו , אדריכלות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סיגל סרוסי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634593הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪84.9K10 May 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סיגל סרוסי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back