Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523917
אדריכלות במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪98.2K to קייזר-לקנר אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in July 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Jul 2011
Award date
₪98.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קייזר-לקנר אדריכלים 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪732K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קייזר-לקנר אדריכלים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27650משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪331K08 May 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561091משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪169K30 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21822משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪134K31 Oct 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קייזר-לקנר אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back