Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523959
הכנת כתבי כמויות ל -6 מכרזים עבור תכנון מפורט 986 יחד ברמלה מצליח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪34.8K to אר-דן הנדסת תנועה ותחב for Construction & Public Works in July 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Jul 2011
Award date
₪34.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אר-דן הנדסת תנועה ותחב 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
הכנת כתבי כמויות ל -6 מכרזים עבור תכנון מפורט 986 יחד ברמלה מצליח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אר-דן הנדסת תנועה ותחב
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556831משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪230K20 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9994משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪190K31 May 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32717משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪165K30 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אר-דן הנדסת תנועה ותחב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back