Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523833
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון אדריכלי בניצן 1323310
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪80.1K to אנקשטיין אדריכלים ובונ for Construction & Public Works in July 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2011
Award date
₪80.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אנקשטיין אדריכלים ובונ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪381K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון אדריכלי בניצן 1323310
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אנקשטיין אדריכלים ובונ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512491משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪301K15 May 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621294משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Sep 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אנקשטיין אדריכלים ובונ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back