Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523704
כבישים- תכנון מפורט בקצרין רובע 11
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪87.5K to מ. זהר הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2011
Award date
₪87.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. זהר הנדסה בעמ 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
כבישים- תכנון מפורט בקצרין רובע 11
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. זהר הנדסה בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584007משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M30 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555979משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪399K25 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640568משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪165K11 Nov 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ. זהר הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back