Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524299
התקשרות (לצורך) 1274232 פיקוח צמוד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪120K to קורס יעקב מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Aug 2011
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קורס יעקב מהנדסים בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪541K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות (לצורך) 1274232 פיקוח צמוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קורס יעקב מהנדסים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561318משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪213K30 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571195משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪111K15 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547464משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪97.2K30 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קורס יעקב מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back