Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524363
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון כבישים 1365318
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪56.4K to צור אריה for Construction & Public Works in August 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Aug 2011
Award date
₪56.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צור אריה 26 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון כבישים 1365318
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צור אריה
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538100משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪169K30 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572480משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪136K15 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526297משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪135K23 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צור אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back