Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524453
תכנון ת.ב.ע. באלפי מנשה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪125K to ברלב אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Aug 2011
Award date
₪125K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברלב אדריכלים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪614K Total won
Contract description
תכנון ת.ב.ע. באלפי מנשה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברלב אדריכלים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557845משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪265K01 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529437משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪125K23 Jan 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31977משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.2K30 May 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברלב אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back