Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524356
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון למוסצ בניצנים 1277185
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪62.9K to בן צור ביטמן אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in August 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
23 Aug 2011
Award date
₪62.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בן צור ביטמן אדריכלים 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪201K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון למוסצ בניצנים 1277185
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בן צור ביטמן אדריכלים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564038משרד ראש הממשלה₪128K18 Feb 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531067משרד ראש הממשלה₪9.9K01 Apr 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512873משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Jun 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בן צור ביטמן אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back