Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524521
המשך חלוקה אנליטית +עבודות שמאות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪147K to צ.ע.מ.ש.ב. מיפוי ושירותי ביצוע בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Aug 2011
Award date
₪147K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צ.ע.מ.ש.ב. מיפוי ושירותי ביצוע בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪900K Total won
Contract description
המשך חלוקה אנליטית +עבודות שמאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צ.ע.מ.ש.ב. מיפוי ושירותי ביצוע בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530231משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪227K01 Mar 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515262משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪207K15 Sep 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32900משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪119K30 Sep 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צ.ע.מ.ש.ב. מיפוי ושירותי ביצוע בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back