Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524510
תכנון חשמל באריאל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪6.4K to ר.ר.ל. - רייט רוד לייטינג בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2011
Award date
₪6.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ר.ר.ל. - רייט רוד לייטינג בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪64.4K Total won
Contract description
תכנון חשמל באריאל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ר.ר.ל. - רייט רוד לייטינג בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13917משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪34.6K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535964משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪15.0K20 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514376משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.4K30 Aug 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ר.ר.ל. - רייט רוד לייטינג בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back