Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523653
התקשרות עם חברת ERG. כספק יחיד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪12.5K to אי.אר.גי מילניום מערכות מחשב בעמ for Education in August 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2011
Award date
₪12.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.אר.גי מילניום מערכות מחשב בעמ 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪48.7K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ERG. כספק יחיד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אי.אר.גי מילניום מערכות מחשב בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566611משרד החינוך₪12.7K01 Aug 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599838משרד החינוך₪12.6K01 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583590משרד החינוך₪10.8K01 Aug 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אי.אר.גי מילניום מערכות מחשב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back