Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523660
התקשרות עם הטכניון למופ, רשות המחקר כספק יחיד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.6M to מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ for Education in August 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2011
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ 175 Awards
26 Buyers
₪154M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הטכניון למופ, רשות המחקר כספק יחיד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ
175 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548064משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪22.0M01 Mar 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611488משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪22.0M01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612429משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪22.0M11 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back