Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522007
התקשרות עם גב' אורית ריזל לקבלת שירותי ייעוץ בנושא הערכות תקציביות בעקבות הרפורמה בחינוך.
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אורית ריזל for Education in June 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
אורית ריזל 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם גב' אורית ריזל לקבלת שירותי ייעוץ בנושא הערכות תקציביות בעקבות הרפורמה בחינוך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אורית ריזל
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598838משרד החינוך₪595K01 Jul 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615464משרד החינוך₪595K01 Jul 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635304משרד החינוך₪595K01 Jul 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אורית ריזל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back