Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521185
אספקת נסיוב נגד עקיצות עקרבים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪386K to ש.א.י. מרפא בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪386K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ש.א.י. מרפא בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪772K Total won
Contract description
אספקת נסיוב נגד עקיצות עקרבים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ש.א.י. מרפא בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529969משרד הבריאות₪386K01 Jan 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520515משרד הבריאותNot disclosed23 Feb 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529147משרד הבריאותNot disclosed15 Jan 2012 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ש.א.י. מרפא בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back