Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520615
פיתוח - פיקוח עליון לשצפים ברמת בית שמש א/1, א/2
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.8K to לוי פלד ג'ולי for Construction & Public Works in February 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
28 Feb 2011
Award date
₪59.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוי פלד ג'ולי 40 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח - פיקוח עליון לשצפים ברמת בית שמש א/1, א/2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לוי פלד ג'ולי
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559739משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582279משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪697K01 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613479משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪479K01 Apr 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לוי פלד ג'ולי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back